Truppen

Visa som

133 träffar
Olympier

Agneta Lundkvist

Simidrott (Simhopp)

Olympier

Anders Bellbring

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Anders Faager

Friidrott

Olympier 1

Anders Gärderud

Friidrott

Olympier

Anders Sandberg

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Anita Zarnowiecki Mleczkovicz

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Ann Green

Friidrott

Olympier

Anna-Lisa Berglund

Bågskytte

Olympier

Anne-Marie Nenzell

Friidrott

Olympier

Anneli Johansson

Friidrott

Olympier

Bengt Gingsjö

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Bengt Johansson

Handboll

Olympier

Benny Johansson

Handboll

Olympier

Berndt Andersson

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier 1

Bernt Johansson

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier

Bernt Lindelöf

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Bernt Zarnowiecki

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier
Olympier

Bibbi Alshammar

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Björn Andersson

Handboll

Olympier 1

Björn Ferm

Modern femkamp

Olympier

Bo Andersson

Handboll

Olympier

Bo Berglund

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Bo Forssander

Friidrott

Olympier

Bo Jansson

Modern femkamp

Olympier 1

Bo Knape

Segling

Olympier 1

Carl Von Essen

Fäktning (Värja)

Olympier
Olympier

Christer Jansson

Skyttesport (Gevär)

Olympier

Curt Andersson

Skyttesport (Pistol)

Olympier

Curt Söderlund

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier

Dan Eriksson

Handboll

Olympier

Daniel Björkgren

Friidrott (Gång)

Olympier

Diana Sundin

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier
Olympier

Eric Zeidlitz

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Erik Carlgren

Friidrott

Olympier

Eva Andersson

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Eva Daniels

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Frank Ström

Handboll

Olympier

Gert-Åke Bengtsson

Skyttesport (Lerduva)

Olympier

Gun Olsson

Friidrott

Olympier

Gunnar Ekman

Friidrott

Olympier 1

Gunnar Jervill

Bågskytte

Olympier 2

Gunnar Larsson

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier 1

Gunnar Utterberg

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier
Olympier

Göte Gåård

Skyttesport (Viltmål)

Olympier

Hans "Hasse" Ljungberg

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier 1

Hans Bettembourg

Tyngdlyftning

Olympier

Hans Lagerqvist

Friidrott

Olympier

Hans Nilsson

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Hans Tenggren

Friidrott (Gång)

Olympier

Hans Wieselgren

Fäktning (Värja)

Olympier

Hans-Gunnar Liljenvall

Modern femkamp

Olympier 1

Hasse Thomsén

Boxning

Olympier

Ing-Marie Blom

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Ingemar Jernberg

Friidrott

Olympier

Inger Fogelström

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier
Olympier 1

Ingvar Hansson

Segling

Olympier

Irwi Johansson-Bielicz

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Jan Dahlgren

Friidrott

Olympier

Jan Jonsson

Handboll

Olympier 1

Jan Jönsson

Ridsport (Fälttävlan)

Olympier 1 1

Jan Karlsson

Brottning (Fristil, Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier

Janne Kårström

Brottning (Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier

Jeanette Pettersson

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier
Olympier 1
Olympier

Johnny Påhlsson

Skyttesport (Lerduva)

Olympier 1
Olympier

Karin Lundgren

Friidrott

Olympier

Karl-Axel Karlsson

Skyttesport (Viltmål)

Olympier

Kenth Öhman

Friidrott

Olympier

Kerstin Palm

Fäktning (Florett)

Olympier

Kjell Isaksson

Friidrott

Olympier

Kjell Jacobsson

Skyttesport (Pistol)

Olympier

Kurt Elmgren

Brottning (Fristil)

Olympier

Lars Andersson

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Lars Karlsson

Handboll

Olympier

Lars-Eric Söderberg

Skyttesport (Lerduva)

Olympier

Leif Hansson

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier
Olympier

Lennart Eriksson

Handboll

Olympier

Lennart Fagerlund

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier

Lennart Hedmark

Friidrott

Olympier 1

Lennart Roslund

Segling

Olympier

Lennart Svensson

Brottning (Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier

Linda Haglund

Friidrott

Olympier

Lotta Malmström

Friidrott

Olympier

Maj-Britt Johansson

Bågskytte

Olympier

Marie Björk

Gymnastik (Kvinnlig artistisk)

Olympier 1

Maud von Rosen

Ridsport (Dressyr)

Olympier

Michael Koch

Handboll

Olympier 1

Ninna Stumpe Swaab

Ridsport (Dressyr)

Olympier
Olympier

Olle Boström

Bågskytte

Olympier

Orvar Jönsson

Fäktning (Värja)

Olympier

Ove Johansson

Tyngdlyftning

Olympier

Ove Lundby

Boxning

Olympier 1 1

Pelle Petterson

Segling

Olympier

Per Larsson

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Per Lindholm

Brottning (Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier

Per Sundberg

Fäktning (Florett, Värja)

Olympier 1

Per Svensson

Brottning (Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier

Peter Kolni

Segling

Olympier 1

Peter Sundelin

Segling

Olympier 1 2 1

Ragnar Skanåker

Skyttesport (Pistol)

Olympier 1

Richard Bruch

Friidrott

Olympier

Roland Andersson

Brottning (Fristil, Grekisk romersk stil)

Olympier 1

Rolf Edling

Fäktning (Värja)

Olympier 1 1

Rolf Peterson

Kanot (Racing)

Olympier

Rolf Pettersson

Simidrott (Simning)

Olympier

Rolf Svensson

Bågskytte

Olympier

Stefan Ingvarsson

Friidrott (Gång)

Olympier 1

Stefan Krook

Segling

Olympier 1
Olympier

Sten Olsson

Handboll

Olympier 1
Olympier 1

Sven Johansson

Skyttesport (Gevär)

Olympier

Sven Åke Nilsson

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier
Olympier

Thomas Persson

Handboll

Olympier
Olympier

Tord Filipsson

Cykel (Landsväg)

Olympier

Ulf Högberg

Friidrott

Olympier

Ulf Nilsson

Segling

Olympier

Ulf Rönner

Friidrott

Olympier 1

Ulf Sundelin

Segling

Olympier 2

Ulla Håkanson

Ridsport (Dressyr)

Olympier 1 2

Ulrika Knape-Lindberg

Simidrott (Simhopp)

Olympier

Åke Hultberg

Ridsport (Hoppning)

Partners