Truppen

Visa som

95 träffar
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier 1

Arne Karlsson

Segling

Olympier

Arne Robertsson

Brottning

Olympier

Arne Settergren

Segling

Olympier 1 1

Bengt Ljungquist

Fäktning Ridsport

Olympier

Bengt Nåjde

Friidrott

Olympier

Bengt Signahl

Simidrott

Olympier 1

Bertil Nyström

Brottning

Olympier

Birger Asplund

Friidrott

Olympier

Bo Forssander

Friidrott

Olympier

Bo Jansson

Modern femkamp

Olympier

Bo Kaiser

Segling

Olympier

Boris Jacobsson

Segling

Olympier
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier
Olympier

Enar Edberg

Tyngdlyftning

Olympier 1 1

Erik Fåglum

Cykel

Olympier

Erik Olsson

Brottning

Olympier

Eva Sisth

Kanot

Olympier

Ewa Orrensjö

Gymnastik

Olympier
Olympier 1
Olympier

Göran Abrahamsson

Fäktning

Olympier

Göran Lundqvist

Simidrott

Olympier 1 2
Olympier

Hans Lagerwall

Fäktning

Olympier

Hans Rosendahl

Simidrott

Olympier

Hans Wikne

Ridsport

Olympier

Hans-Gunnar Liljenvall

Modern femkamp

Olympier 1
Olympier

Ingvar Asp

Tyngdlyftning

Olympier

Ingvar Eriksson

Simidrott

Olympier 1

Ingvar Pettersson

Friidrott

Olympier

Ivar Genesjö

Fäktning

Olympier

Jan Lundin

Simidrott

Olympier

Jan Poignant

Skyttesport

Olympier 1 1 1

John Ljunggren

Friidrott

Olympier 1

John Sundberg

Skyttesport

Olympier

Karl-Uno Olofsson

Friidrott

Olympier

Kerstin Palm

Fäktning

Olympier
Olympier

Kjell-Åke Nilsson

Friidrott

Olympier

Lars Haglund

Friidrott

Olympier

Lars Käll

Segling

Olympier
Olympier 1 1

Lasse Thörn

Segling

Olympier

Leif Korn

Gymnastik

Olympier

Leif Larsson

Skyttesport

Olympier

Lennart Ahlin

Skyttesport

Olympier

Lennart Eriksson

Brottning

Olympier

Lester Eriksson

Simidrott

Olympier

Lotten Andersson

Simidrott

Olympier

Majvor Welander

Simidrott

Olympier

Marie Björk

Gymnastik

Olympier

Mats Svensson

Simidrott

Olympier

Matti Poikala

Brottning

Olympier

Olle Ferm

Simidrott

Olympier

Orwar Lindwall

Fäktning

Olympier
Olympier 1 1

Pelle Petterson

Segling

Olympier 1

Per Svensson

Brottning

Olympier

Per-Ola Lindberg

Simidrott

Olympier

Ragnar Svensson

Brottning

Olympier

Roine Carlsson

Friidrott

Olympier

Rolf Junefelt

Modern femkamp

Olympier 1 1
Olympier

Roy Syversson

Friidrott

Olympier

Rune Flodman

Skyttesport

Olympier

Rune Johnsson

Brottning

Olympier

Solveig Andersson

Gymnastik

Olympier

Stig Berntsson

Skyttesport

Olympier

Stig Käll

Segling

Olympier
Olympier

Stig Lindbäck

Friidrott

Olympier

Stig Persson

Brottning

Olympier

Stig Pettersson

Friidrott

Olympier 1 1
Olympier 1 1

Sture Stork

Segling

Olympier

Styrbjörn Holm

Segling

Olympier 1

Sven Hamrin

Cykel

Olympier

Sven-Erik Westlin

Tyngdlyftning

Olympier

Sven-Olov Larsson

Friidrott

Olympier 2
Olympier

Ulla Carlsson

Gymnastik

Olympier

Ulla Fahlén

Simidrott

Olympier
Olympier

William Hamilton

Ridsport

Olympier 1 1

William Thoresson

Gymnastik

Olympier

Åke Söderlund

Friidrott

Partners